www.hellermanntyton.us

Hellermann Tyton is a leading global manufacturer of network cabling solutions which help connect, manage and identify cable and components.  Products include cable ties, raceway, wire managers, copper and fiber connectivity, pre-terminated data center solution Rapidnet, and labeling products.
www.itwlinx.com

Primary and secondary protection for lightning and surge for telecommunications, network, and security equipment.  Products include SurgeGate Protection, which provides a higher level of protection from power fluctuation hazards.
www.easternwire.com

Innerduct and protection products for fiber optic and telecommunications systems.  Protect-N-Duct plenum and riser corrugated duct and fittings, as well as HDPE solid wall duct are among the product offerings Made in Thomasville, Georgia.
www.benner-nawman.com

Low voltage service boxes and enclosures for the electrical and telecommunications industry, as well 
as professional specialty hand tools including the coax banana cutter.


www.wiremaidusa.com

Pro-10 Basket Cable tray system used for cable pathways in ceilings, plenum spaces, raised access floors, and telecom rooms.
Patented loop system eliminates field cutting, bending, sharp edges.
www.hammondmfg.com

Data/Comm, audio/visual & security racks, cabinets, shelves, outlet strips
Purenetcable.com

Premise copper products including Category 5E, Category 6, RG 6 Coaxial cable.  UL Listed and ETL Verified cable manufactured in a factory-owned ISO 9001 plant.  Purenet Cable is the data communications brand owned by Essex Brownell, division of LS Cable, who also owns Superior Essex Cable. 

​www.americailsintech.com
Ilsintech’s fiber optic fusion splicers provide best-in-class optical performance with a more user friendly design, making installs for any application easier and affordable. Our All-In-One splicers provide all 5 splicing functions including stripping, cleaving, cleaning, splicing, sleeving – all in a single unit. The thermal stripper in the All-In-One system prevents the fiber from breaking that usually caused by manual strippers. Ilsintech fusion splicers are ideal for LAN, CATV, or FTTx. All-In-One fusion splicers by Ilsintech are the most advanced fiber termination components on the market. Capable of performing all 5 splicing functions within a single unit the All-In-One provides installers a cost effective and time-saving alternative to traditional fusion splicers.

www.tinifiber.com
Micro Armor Fiber incorporating Corning glass in a tightly wrapped stainless coil construction designed to provide the lightest, smallest OD, strongest and most flexible solution.  Jackets include riser, plenum, indoor/outdoor, LSZH, direct burial, industrial and harsh environments.  Available in OS2, OM1, OM3, and OM4 from 1 to 144 strands (250u/900u/ribbon)  Multi-strand pre-termination is available with MTP/MPO, LC, SC, ST, etc.